Courtesy of ibjjf.org (http://www.ibjjf.org/results/2010pan.htm):

Results

Academy results:

Novice

1- Alliance
2- Gracie Humaitá
3- Carlson Gracie Team

Juvenile:

1- Nova União
2- Gracie Barra
3- Godoi JJ Club

Adult

1- Alliance
2- Gracie Barra
3- Gracie Humaitá

Female

1- Lloyd Irvin
2- Alliance
3- American Top Team – 21 pts

Master and Senior

1- Gracie Barra
2- Gracie Humaitá
3- Alliance


WHITE BELT ADULT
ROOSTER
FIRST Umezawa Takashi Paraestra
SECOND Adam Galiste Gracie Fighter
THIRD Thomas Duarte Godoi JJ Club
THIRD Shin Keithy Bevely Hills JJ Club
LIGHT FEATHER
FIRST Joseph Walters Gracie Humaita
SECOND Dennis Nguyen Gracie Fighter
THIRD Michael Mullis Knuckleup
THIRD Eduardo Filix Gracie Barra San Diego
FEATHER
FIRST Tareq Radi De La Riva
SECOND Justin Jones Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
THIRD Matt Mamolen Nova União
THIRD Jacob Huffman Lloyd Irvin
LIGHT
FIRST Chris Georgescu Aloisio Silva
SECOND Tim Worth Southwest
THIRD Brandon Hetzler II Rickson
THIRD Justin Casey Fusen BJJ
MIDDLE
FIRST Carl Amerine Warrior Training Center
SECOND Kamal Boarman Carlson Gracie Team
THIRD Jacob Deuree Southwest
THIRD Jerome Martinez Gracie Barra America
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST Chris Patz Gracie Barra
SECOND Trevor Womak Infinite Jiu-Jitsu
THIRD Kevyn Meredith C Quence JJ
THIRD Phil Rogacki Crispim BJJ
HEAVY
FIRST Nick Schrock Gracie Humaita
SECOND Jason Montgomery Team Silva
THIRD Rob Tartaro THROWDOWN ELITE
THIRD Rendell Winston CROSLEY GRACIE JJ
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST Nicholas Wolz Gracie Humaita
SECOND Mac Mollohan Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
THIRD Daniel Ripper Gracie Fighter
THIRD Noah tyrrell BJJ Revolution Team
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST Ricky Rasada Gracie Barra San Diego
SECOND Fabio De Olivia Kimura BH
THIRD Lucas Tvrdik Gracie Fighter
THIRD Michael Quintero BJJ Revolution Team
WHITE BELT ADULT FEMALE
LIGHT FEATHER
FIRST Emily Thomas Columbus MMA
SECOND Jessica Rodriguez Gracie Fighter
THIRD Maria Magana The MMA Lab
THIRD Christina Winograd Gracie Humaita
FEATHER
FIRST Celina Malabanan Yemaso BJJ
SECOND Sina Johnson Gracie Fighter
THIRD Marcia Pinto GRACIE BARRA SANTA
THIRD Caitlin Mooney Cassio Werneck
LIGHT
FIRST Lia Kirson Raul Castillo
SECOND Holly Baumann Gracie Humaita
THIRD Erin Herle LEGACY
MIDDLE
FIRST Saena Kim Alliance
SECOND Michella Almeida Gracie Humaita
THIRD Victoria Sanchez Gracie Barra
THIRD Catherine Lauber Gracie Barra
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST Julia Forrester Alliance
SECOND Carla Torres Ricardo Barros JJ
THIRD Elizabeth Athas COMBAT BASE
THIRD Kelly Virden Lotus Club
HEAVY
FIRST Alexis Dufresne Carlson Gracie Team
SECOND Summer Begay Nova União
THIRD Corina Scott LEGACY
THIRD Wendy Quevedo United BJJ
WHITE BELT MASTER
ROOSTER
FIRST Ronald Henderson Aloisio Silva
SECOND Paulo Castaneda Carlson Gracie Team
FEATHER
FIRST Anthony Fike C Quence JJ
SECOND Jon Novak OHIOBJJC
THIRD Joel Vanderhoof GIGANTE BJJ
THIRD Jaeson Bianchi LEGACY
LIGHT
FIRST Juan Huizar Checkmat Bjj
SECOND Joseph Garcia LEGACY
THIRD Ali Taslimi Lloyd Irvin
THIRD Alex Gomex Nova União
MIDDLE
FIRST Jamie Anson Pitbull
SECOND Devin Roan Gracie Humaita
THIRD Dan Morgan Easton Brazilian JJ
THIRD Juan Medina Perez Gracie Barra
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST Jonathan Howard Alliance
SECOND Larry Craine United BJJ
THIRD Ricardo Urrea CROSLEY GRACIE JJ
THIRD Brian Weightman Alliance
HEAVY
FIRST Andres Behrens Carlson Gracie Team
SECOND Santiago Zepeda-Ortiz Aloisio Silva
THIRD Jason Baker Fargo BJJ
THIRD Mike Bruce GIGANTE BJJ
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST Antonio Deleone BJJ Revolution Team
SECOND Francisco Munoz Gracie Fighter
THIRD Sean Medbury Gracie Barra
THIRD Felix Lara Gracie Humaita
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST Darrell Rowley Cia Paulista
SECOND James Hagen Cascao Jiu Jitsu/Mica
THIRD Mark Messer C Quence JJ
THIRD Jeff Baniaga GIGANTE BJJ
WHITE BELT SENIOR 1
LIGHT FEATHER
FIRST Eric Stepner Gracie Barra Culver City
SECOND Scott Salvatore Lloyd Irvin
THIRD Paul Cumes Gracie Barra
THIRD Enrique Marroquin Brotherhood BJJ
FEATHER
FIRST Christopher Grable C Quence JJ
SECOND Jin Young Alliance
THIRD Joseph DeGuzman Claudio Franca
THIRD Abreu Jethro Gracie Humaita
LIGHT
FIRST Anthony Kim Alliance
SECOND Russen Steinberg Bevely Hills JJ Club
THIRD Trevelen Rabanal Anchetta BJJ
THIRD Geoffrey Quares Gracie Fighter
MIDDLE
FIRST Chris Beirne x3 Sports
SECOND Marcus Silva Gracie Barra
THIRD James Calhoun Nova União
THIRD Scott Conway Infinite Jiu-Jitsu
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST Kelly Corder Nova União
SECOND Joel Roberts LAVA FITNESS
THIRD Carl Paulson Ralph Gracie
THIRD Clarence Moore Ultimate Fitness
HEAVY
FIRST Erwin Guerra Carlson Gracie Team
SECOND Russel Tidwell Team Mica
THIRD Ali Vahid Street Sports
THIRD Edward Small Carlson Gracie Team
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST Robert Lindsay PRIMERO BJJ
SECOND Benny Eggers Infinite Jiu-Jitsu
THIRD Ralph Ganchero Gracie Barra
THIRD Alex Aguirre Gracie Barra
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST John Petrie No Limits
SECOND Carlos Jiminez Crispim BJJ
THIRD Mike Robbins Stable Jiu-Jitsu
THIRD George Monge Gracie Barra
BLUE BELT JUVENILE
ROOSTER
FIRST Clayton Carpenter Lions Den
SECOND Robert Romero Guillobel BJJ
LIGHT FEATHER
FIRST Che Landry Gracie Fighter
SECOND Jeremy Montes Claudio Franca
SECOND Joseph Morales Fabio Prado BJJ
THIRD Rolando Samson Fabio Santos
FEATHER
FIRST Johnny Munoz C Quence JJ
SECOND Phillip Montenegro Pitbull
THIRD Paulo Gabriel Laque Gracie Humaita
THIRD John Hommel Relson Gracie
LIGHT
FIRST Zata Toscano Alliance
SECOND Colin Navickas Gracie Humaita
THIRD Brandon Morris Gracie Barra
THIRD Zachary de Medeiros Gracie Barra America
MIDDLE
FIRST Christopher Broadnax Nova União
SECOND Marco A. Hernandez Gracie Humaita
THIRD Shaquille Cruz Fabio Santos
THIRD Tyler de Oliveira Claudio Franca
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST Christian Broadnax Nova União
SECOND Patrick Morales Gracie Barra America
THIRD Luc Russell Fight Factory
THIRD Nick Kersting Gracie Humaita
HEAVY
FIRST Magid Hage Gracie Barra
SECOND Nisar Loynab Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
THIRD Kaniela Kahuanui Trinity BJJ
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST Igor Schneider Godoi JJ Club
SECOND Vitor Mello Gracie Barra
THIRD Gabriel Alconcel LETS ROLL JJ
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST Oscar Hipp Guerrilla JJ
SECOND Diego Ramos Ferreira Gracie Humaita
OPEN CLASS
FIRST Christian Broadnax Nova União
SECOND Igor Schneider Godoi JJ Club
THIRD Oscar Hipp Guerrilla JJ
THIRD Tyler de Oliveira Claudio Franca
BLUE JUVENILE FEMALE
FEATHER
FIRST * Julie Dezellem Gracie Barra
LIGHT
FIRST * Marisol Romero Drysdale JJ
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST Kendall Reusing Gracie Barra
SECOND Danielle Alvarez Alvarez BJJ
THIRD Juliana Fontoura Drysdale JJ
HEAVY
FIRST * Taylor Marie Leonardi Carlson Gracie Team
OPEN CLASS
FIRST Taylor Leonardi Carlson Gracie Team
SECOND Juliane Fontoura Drysdale JJ
THIRD Danielle Alvarez Alvarez BJJ
BLUE BELT ADULT
ROOSTER
FIRST John Lieu Alliance
SECOND Quang Nguyen Brasa
THIRD Florentino Moralez Gracie Barra
THIRD Jordan Landry Gracie Fighter
LIGHT FEATHER
FIRST Nick Shultz West Side MMA
SECOND Carlo Angelo Pena Atos JJ
THIRD Jayson Barniske Undisputed
THIRD Derek Feathersoton Vaghi Martial Arts
FEATHER
FIRST Mateus Luckmann Alliance
SECOND Jonathan Wheeler Gracie Barra
THIRD Kenneth Crocker Ralph Gracie Berkeley
THIRD Eric Hubbard Legion Jiu-jitsu
LIGHT
FIRST Jaxon Smith Machado JJ
SECOND Brian Marugg IMPACT BJJ
THIRD Adam Peterson MrKulic
THIRD Kyle Lehame ONE WORLD JJ
MIDDLE
FIRST Jeremy Anderson Guerrilla JJ
SECOND Ramsey Chahine Alliance
THIRD De’Alanzio Jackson Lloyd Irvin
THIRD Marco Alvarado Carvahlo-Teixeira
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST Jason Bolvie Marin MMA
SECOND Marcus Sosa Claudio Franca
THIRD Carsell Swain Brazilian Top Team
THIRD Evan Gideon Lloyd Irvin
HEAVY
FIRST Ahmed White Modern Combatives
SECOND Louis Villarreal GIGANTE BJJ
THIRD E.J. Macklenburg Yamasaki Academy
THIRD Reed Shelger Paradigm
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST Grant Gaither Renzo Gracie
SECOND Enrique Duran Carlson Gracie Team
THIRD Daniel Gonzalez Tinguinha
THIRD Hayward Charles Core Fight Academy
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST Willie Leonard Lloyd Irvin
SECOND Kenneth Brown Lloyd Irvin
THIRD Dave Margraf Nova União
THIRD Luis Jimenez Rillion Gracie
OPEN CLASS
FIRST Jackson DeAlonzo Lloyd Irvin
SECOND Willie Leonard Lloyd Irvin
THIRD Luis Jimenez Rillion Gracie
THIRD Adam Peterson MrKulic
BLUE BELT FEMALE
LIGHT FEATHER
FIRST Kimberly Rivers Lloyd Irvin
SECOND Tamara Freeze Gracie Barra
THIRD Laura Tran Charles Gracie
THIRD Kristen Sommer Gracie Barra
FEATHER
FIRST Kristina Barlaan Nova União
SECOND Jena Bishop Gracie JJ Academy
THIRD Melissa Conklin IMPACT BJJ
THIRD Gegi Van De Walker Cia Paulista
LIGHT
FIRST Tracey Goodell Lloyd Irvin
SECOND Dominyka Obelenyte Lloyd Irvin
THIRD Mariana Kheyfets BEST WAY
THIRD Kelly Nakagawa Gracie Barra Chino
MIDDLE
FIRST Kelly Faszholz Team Minotauro
SECOND Renne Robinson Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
THIRD Megan Nevill x3 Sports
THIRD Alicia Sandoval BJJ Revolution Team
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST Jessica Richer Gracie Barra
SECOND Veronica loCurto Trinity BJJ
THIRD Carina Curvelo Santi Godoi JJ Club
HEAVY
FIRST Matalon Maia American Top Team
SECOND Amanda Lucas Trinity BJJ
THIRD Veronique Anglade Gracie Humaita
THIRD Joana D’Arc Amaral Bortone Gracie Barra
OPEN CLASS
FIRST Tracy Goodell Lloyd Irvin
SECOND Matalon Maia American Top Team
THIRD Sijara Eubanks Lloyd Irvin
THIRD Kristina Barlaan Nova União
BLUE BELT MASTER
LIGHT FEATHER
FIRST Ryan Laurent Nova União
SECOND Jesus Aguilar Gracie Humaita
THIRD Mick Carolina Gracie Barra
THIRD Joshua Baudour Claudio Franca
FEATHER
FIRST Jose Pacheco Alliance
SECOND Matthew Villiatora Drysdale JJ
THIRD Philip Yannuzzi Minesota Martial Arts
THIRD Jaso Sanchez Gauntlet JJ
LIGHT
FIRST Christiano Silva BJJ Revolution Team
SECOND Flavio Martins De Mello Tozi
THIRD Robert Campili Body Worx
THIRD Daniel Palmer Nova União
MIDDLE
FIRST Phillip Brown Nova União
SECOND Shannon Sofield Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
THIRD Lee Welsh Gracie Fighter
THIRD Francisco Ortega Fabio Santos
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST Jamie Iracheta Claudio Franca
SECOND Christopher Latino Cia Paulista
THIRD Dave Tabancura Carlson Gracie Team
THIRD Cesar Aguero Street Sports
HEAVY
FIRST David Tofte Easton Brazilian JJ
SECOND Michael Haggerty New Breed
THIRD Isaac Cotto x3 Sports
THIRD Maxwell Ogulu LAVA FITNESS
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST Chad Fields Relson Gracie
SECOND Joshua Lewis Gracie Barra
THIRD Steve Snaith Ralph Gracie Selvage
THIRD Jason Howells Gracie Barra
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST Andrew Goodman Global JJ
SECOND Richie Shawer Renzo Gracie
THIRD Jeremiah Davies Peak performance
THIRD Manuel Espinoza Jr. Gracie Humaita
OPEN CLASS
FIRST Mike Laurin Carlson Gracie Team
SECOND Jason Howells Gracie Barra
THIRD Devlin Kostal Zeus BJJ
THIRD Josh Hinds Ralph Gracie
BLUE BELT SENIOR 1
LIGHT FEATHER
FIRST Marty Nunn Gracie Humaita
SECOND Vasile Ciocoiu Leo Dalla
THIRD Inglebert Castro LEGACY
THIRD Kevin Harris LAVA FITNESS
FEATHER
FIRST Avi Gazit Flavio Behring
SECOND Chris Garcia Gracie Barra America
THIRD Donnie Bowen US Army
THIRD Matthew Vinci Street Sports
LIGHT
FIRST Sean Logan Gauntlet JJ
SECOND Andrew Grahn Minesota Martial Arts
THIRD Eddie Welch Nova União
THIRD Ilan Heller Gracie Humaita
MIDDLE
FIRST Ned Byrd Team Roc
SECOND Berry Kling Gracie Barra
THIRD Harold Kim Carlson Gracie Team
THIRD Darrin Jeziorski Carlson Gracie Team
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST Tom Cronin Carlson Gracie Team
SECOND Kent Muraoka Gracie Barra
THIRD Michael Dunn Gazze Academy
THIRD Rolando Higueros BJJ Revolution Team
HEAVY
FIRST Kelly Chicoine GIGANTE BJJ
SECOND Luke Cozart Checkmat Bjj
THIRD Scott Siversen Ngauge
THIRD Oscar Jiminez Gracie Humaita
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST Raszell Carpenter Gracie Humaita
SECOND Mark Dearing Gracie Barra
THIRD Roe Harris Rey Diogo
THIRD Steve Choy BJJ Revolution Team
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST Brett Snyder RPBJJ
SECOND Joe Chavez Brazilian Top Team
THIRD Don Ronnholm Aloisio Silva
THIRD Rudy Martinez Gracie Barra
OPEN CLASS
FIRST Tom Cronin Carlson Gracie Team
SECOND John Chung NORTH VANCOUVER BJJ
THIRD Rudy Martinez Gracie Barra
THIRD Larry Sutherland Gracie Humaita
BLUE BELT SENIOR 2
LIGHT FEATHER
FIRST Eddy Hidalgo Lloyd Irvin
SECOND Jodon English XTC
FEATHER
FIRST Kelly Johnson Minesota Martial Arts
SECOND Cailloux Williams Gracie Humaita
THIRD Eric Schuettenberg Vaghi Martial Arts
THIRD Patrick Higa Jean Jacques Machado
LIGHT
FIRST Rod Roberts Gracie Barra
SECOND Ruben Lomeli Street Sports
THIRD Jeff Maurer CROSLEY GRACIE JJ
THIRD Darryl Welch Fredson Paixao BJJ
MIDDLE
FIRST Frank Wayne Yamasaki Academy
SECOND Oscar Navarro Gracie Barra
THIRD Chris Balthasar Claudio Franca
THIRD George Bell Gracie Humaita
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST William Montalvo Gracie Barra
SECOND David Alvarado Alliance
THIRD Kevin Bellard Barra Brothers
THIRD Michale Mcllvoy Gracie Barra
HEAVY
FIRST Jon Hergert Jon
SECOND Mike Stidham TMU
THIRD Sean Mallory Purebred
THIRD Donald Cradic Fabio Santos
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST Rich Graeff Vaghi Martial Arts
SECOND David Zimmerman Ralph Gracie
THIRD Michael Romero Carlson Gracie Team
THIRD Brian Lewis Gracie Humaita
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST Eric Hutchings Gracie Barra
SECOND Ray Cherepy Gracie Humaita
THIRD John Moschella Amazonas
OPEN CLASS
FIRST Mike Stidham TMU
SECOND Kelly Johnson Minesota Martial Arts
THIRD Michael Liera Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
THIRD Jimmy Thomas Roberto Traven
BLUE BELT SENIOR 3
FEATHER
FIRST Raimundo Cortinez Gracie Humaita
SECOND Roger Belbel Xtreme Gold Team
LIGHT
FIRST Jonh Manzi Gracie Barra
SECOND Wayne Perry Half Moon Bay Bjj
THIRD Daniel Liams Team Lutter
THIRD Richard Dinkins Vaghi Martial Arts
MIDDLE
FIRST Hank Porcher Gracie Barra
SECOND Bobby Glickman American Top Team
THIRD R. Scott Gemmill Rickson Gracie
THIRD James Selby Gracie Barra
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST Dan Marker Gracie Barra
SECOND Terry Slutzky Ace Jiu Jitsu
THIRD Walter Henriquez Jean Jacques Machado
THIRD Rick Bean Jean Jacques Machado
HEAVY
FIRST Gay Cobham Brooklyn BJJ
SECOND Noe Martinez Genesis JJ
THIRD Michael Erickson Gracie Humaita
THIRD Al Guinee Carlson Gracie Team
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST Mark Mortensen Minesota Martial Arts
THIRD Steve Ulrich Gracie Barra
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST Michael Blosser Brazilian Top Team
SECOND Doug Muhle Team Roc
THIRD Ed Gonzalez Brazilian Top Team
THIRD Christopher Gustafson Gracie Humaita
OPEN CLASS
FIRST Doug Muhle Team Roc
SECOND Raimundo Cortinez Gracie Humaita
THIRD Bobby Glickman American Top Team
THIRD James Selby Gracie Barra Costa Mesa
PURPLE BELT ADULT
LIGHT FEATHER
FIRST Jacob Hebeisen Roberto Traven
SECOND Gianni Grippo Renzo Gracie
THIRD John Cordera Nova União
THIRD Pablo Cabo Roger Gracie Academy
FEATHER
FIRST Pedro Torres Alliance
SECOND Garrett Beck Drysdale JJ
THIRD Brick Welsh Gracie Barra
THIRD Eric Sherman Serra BJJ
LIGHT
FIRST Jordan Schultz Alliance
SECOND Sean Roberts Ralph Gracie
THIRD Brian Morizi Gracie Barra
THIRD AJ Agazarm Gracie Barra Clearwater
MIDDLE
FIRST Alec Baulding Alliance
SECOND Beneil Darivsh Ralph Gracie
THIRD Paulo Carvalho Gracie Barra Encinitas
THIRD Marcos Paulo Costa DDR Jiu-Jitsu
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST Joao Gabriel Soul Fighters
SECOND BJ Nelson Relson Gracie
THIRD Jonathon Delbrugge Lloyd Irvin
THIRD Yuri Schneider Godoi JJ Club
HEAVY
FIRST Mark Tse Gracie Humaita
SECOND Luis Rubalcava Gracie Humaita
THIRD Leonardo Filiplic BJJ Revolution Team
THIRD Tren Long Keith Owen Bjj
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST Tiago Giussani Tanque
SECOND Chris Moore Gracie Humaita
THIRD Chris Schommer Tomacelli BJJ
THIRD Ramon Castro Alliance
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST Tom McMahon Carvalho Teixeira
SECOND Jorden Reichenbach Gracie Barra
THIRD Nick Moghaddam No Limit/ Lotus Club
THIRD Frank Ruiz Tinguinha
OPEN CLASS
FIRST Alec Bauding Alliance
SECOND Beneil Daniush Ralph Gracie
THIRD Jon Delbrigge Lloyd Irvin
THIRD Jordan Schultz Alliance
PURPLE BELT FEMALE
LIGHT FEATHER
FIRST Gezary Matuda Kubis American Top Team
SECOND Samantha Faulhaber Gracie Humaita
THIRD Melissa Biscardi Gracie Humaita
THIRD Hillary Witt Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
FEATHER
FIRST Kiri Liao Gracie Humaita
SECOND Tonya Mininger Gracie Humaita
THIRD Shama Ko Relson Gracie
THIRD Melissa Lopes Capital Jiu-Jitsu Team
LIGHT
FIRST Charlene Coats Raul Castillo
SECOND Priscila Prandini Checkmat Bjj
THIRD Angela Carmichael BJJ Revolution Team
THIRD Arnela Hadzisulejmanovic Hilti BJJ
MIDDLE
FIRST Leanna Dittrich Fight Sport
SECOND Nicole Horton Teixeira Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
THIRD Ana Lowry Barbosa JJ
THIRD Bethany Shultze Tiger Academy
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST Kay Stephenson Renzo Gracie
SECOND Fallon Fox Force BJJ
THIRD Jen Whitcomb Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
THIRD Tesa Ho Carlson Gracie Team
HEAVY
FIRST Minshall Cecilia Renzo Gracie
SECOND Amanda Leal Cia Paulista
THIRD Angie Gonzalez TEAM TOOKE
THIRD Libby Corney Peloton
OPEN CLASS
FIRST Kay Stephenson Renzo Gracie
SECOND Ana Lowery Barbosa JJ
THIRD Fallon Fox Force BJJ
THIRD Minshall Cecilia Renzo Gracie
PURPLE BELT MASTER
LIGHT FEATHER
FIRST Gilberto Guzman Pitbull
SECOND Jeff Bourgeois Lotus Club
THIRD Ian Goldberg Gracie Barra
THIRD Ricky Lopez C Quence JJ
FEATHER
FIRST Frederico Reyes Paragon Laredo
SECOND Alberto De Campo Fredson Paixao BJJ
THIRD Isaac Magdaleno Vaghi Martial Arts
THIRD Tay Crivello BJJ Revolution Team
LIGHT
FIRST Richard Rangel IMPACT BJJ
SECOND David Reilly Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy
THIRD Pablo Figueroa Gracie Barra
THIRD Randy Bowers Cia Paulista
MIDDLE
FIRST Jessie Sunderman Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
SECOND Chris Coldiron Guerrilla JJ
THIRD Sean Nuzzo Gracie Humaita
THIRD Mauro Martins Tozi
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST Ken Kenney Alliance
SECOND TK Oates Carlson Gracie Team
THIRD Keith Johnson IMPACT BJJ
THIRD Jason Schoeffner Gracie Fighter
HEAVY
FIRST Marcos Silva Kimura Bjj
SECOND Joseph Nunes BJJ Revolution Team
THIRD James Davis Gracie Barra Mississippi
THIRD Glenn Williams North Dallas BJJ
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST Raphael Davis Caique JJ
SECOND Raul Jimenez Team Gacho BJJ
THIRD Abel Moreno Legacy MMA
THIRD Anthony Carlson Vaghi Martial Arts
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST Ronald Barenschot Gracie Barra
SECOND Griffith Sombke Gracie Barra
THIRD Cornell Thomas Renzo Gracie
THIRD William Krieg Vaghi Martial Arts
OPEN CLASS
FIRST Raphael Davis Caique JJ
SECOND Isaac July Leo Dalla
THIRD Young Gi Roh Nino Schembri BJJ
THIRD Jason South Unified Jiu-Jitsu
PURPLE BELT SENIOR 1
LIGHT FEATHER
FIRST Keith Parknow Yamasaki Academy
SECOND Adam Carlos Martinez Royce Gracie USA Team
THIRD Gene Gordy Gracie Barra
THIRD Rowdy Bricco Fabio Santos
FEATHER
FIRST Eddy Olandj Gracie Barra
SECOND Antonio Carlos de Arruda C. Checkmat Bjj
THIRD Daniel Gong Pitbull
THIRD Yukio Takehira TEAM LEGNUM
LIGHT
FIRST Carlos Lopez United BJJ
SECOND Jason Douchette Leo Dalla
THIRD Meng Johnson Rickson Gracie Center
THIRD Enrique Muniz Minesota Martial Arts
MIDDLE
FIRST Gene Garcia Lotus Club
SECOND Brian Scott Machado JJ
THIRD Justin Wilken Lotus Club
THIRD Erik Vera Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST Eduardo Carrasco Carlson Gracie Team
SECOND K.C. Windham Brasa
THIRD Kenworthy Dave Top Game Academy
THIRD Dan Sweeney Warrior Way
HEAVY
FIRST Chris Howe Gracie Humaita
SECOND Scott Goodstein Gracie Humaita
THIRD Kelly Grissom Leo Dalla
THIRD Jim Lawson Carvalho-Teixeira
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST Michael Leake Gracie Humaita
SECOND Dorian Cartwright RALPH GRACIE
THIRD Kia Banej A-Team Jiu-Jitsu
THIRD Shawn Favilla Boran JJ
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST Larry Scott Jr. Legacy MMA
SECOND Scott Lacer Gracie Fighter
THIRD Michael Harris Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy
THIRD David Chapman Aloisio Silva
OPEN CLASS
FIRST Chris Howe Gracie Humaita
SECOND Justin Wilken Lotus Club
THIRD Dan Siegal BJJ Revolution Team
PURPLE BELT SENIOR 2
FEATHER
FIRST Lyle Holeso Gracie JJ Academy
SECOND Vincente Rodrigues Lotus Club
THIRD Michael Westcott Gracie Barra
THIRD Sam DiMaggio Gracie JJ Academy
LIGHT
FIRST Tim Earlywine Gracie Humaita
SECOND Joe Solis Neutral Grounds
THIRD Michael Kondracki Gracie Humaita
THIRD Jesse Hughes Gracie Barra
MIDDLE
FIRST Jordan Robinson Cassio Werneck
SECOND Dwayne Bulat Lotus Club
THIRD Nick Adkins Ricardo Barros JJ
THIRD Dale Kersting Gracie Humaita
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST William Wolfe Lloyd Irvin
SECOND Bill Debernarde Gracie Barra
THIRD Joel Hernandez Gracie Humaita
THIRD Larry Carter Jr. Royce Gracie USA Team
HEAVY
FIRST Floyd Naughton Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy
SECOND Greg James Fabio Santos
THIRD Gary McCracken Gracie Humaita
THIRD Greg Paley Gracie Barra
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST John Bailey Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
SECOND Jeff Hampton Gracie Barra
THIRD John Tole Zeus BJJ
THIRD Allen Wrench C Quence JJ
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST Hector Carpio Carlson Gracie Team
SECOND Alex Todorovich Checkmat Bjj
THIRD Dana Taylor Vaghi Martial Arts
THIRD Raimundo Nonato de Abreu Academia Otavio de
OPEN CLASS
FIRST Hector Carpio Carlson Gracie Team
SECOND Alex Todorovich Checkmat Bjj
THIRD David Keefe Kimura Bjj
THIRD Dana Taylor Vaghi Martial Arts
PURPLE BELT SENIOR 3
LIGHT FEATHER
FIRST * Mike Dykes Gracie Barra
LIGHT
FIRST Amando Carigo Leo Dalla
SECOND Ross Fianlayson Ralph Gracie
MIDDLE
FIRST Geoffrey McGann Beverly Hills JJ Club
SECOND Erick Fallon Claudio Franca
THIRD Michinori Tao Craig Husband
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST Pedro Diaz Nova União
SECOND Francisco Nunez Ralph Gracie
THIRD Rick Kingsbury Guerrilla JJ
THIRD Raymond Winters Sergio Penha JJ
HEAVY
FIRST Clifft Hunt Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
SECOND Thomas Haselton Ralph Gracie
THIRD Scott Thompson Fabio Santos
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST Rick Geist Lotus Club
SECOND Casey Seebon BJJ Revolution Team
THIRD Fred Krestik Port Huron JJ
OPEN CLASS
FIRST Rick Geist Lotus Club
SECOND Amando Carigo Leo Dalla
THIRD Pedro Diaz Nova União
BROWN BELT ADULT
LIGHT FEATHER
FIRST Milton Nascimento Paragon Academy
SECOND Emanuel Dejesus VITOR SHAOLIN
THIRD Francielio Costa Alliance
THIRD Mark Ramos Edson Carvalho
FEATHER
FIRST Michel Langhi Alliance
SECOND Justin Radar Gracie Humaita
THIRD Cory Robison Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy
THIRD Nakatsuka Yashuhito Gracie Barra
LIGHT
FIRST Zak Maxwell Gracie Humaita
SECOND Rafael Dallinha BJJ Revolution Team
THIRD Tim Peterson Lotus Club
THIRD Choi Choi Alliance
MIDDLE
FIRST Lucas Rocha Gracie Barra
SECOND Clark Gracie BJJ Revolution Team
SECOND Ryan Beauregard BJJ Revolution Team
THIRD Jim Harbison Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST Iam McPherson Alliance
SECOND Gustavo Junqueira Alliance
THIRD Antonio Antonioli Sul JJ
THIRD Joseph Gutierrez BJJ Revolution Team
HEAVY
FIRST Felipe Bueno Alliance
SECOND Diogo Araujo Soul Fighters
THIRD Chip Coffey Roberto Traven
THIRD Jurandir Vieira Godoi JJ Club
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST Marcus Almeida Checkmat Bjj
SECOND James Puopolo Gracie Humaita
THIRD Brett Aldrich Rodrigo Teixeira
THIRD Cassio Francis da Silva Gracie Barra
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST Jarrod Bunch Beverly Hills JJ Club
SECOND David Kohl Alliance
THIRD Michael DeLuca BEST WAY
THIRD Abraham Marte Yamasaki Academy
OPEN CLASS
FIRST Zak Maxwell Gracie Humaita
SECOND Lucas Rocha Gracie Barra
THIRD Gustavo Junqueira Alliance
THIRD Antonio Antonioli Sul JJ
BROWN BELT MASTER
ROOSTER
FIRST * Alex Taveira Gracie Barra PT
LIGHT FEATHER
FIRST Hiroyuki Mizuno Alliance
SECOND Omer Santiago Gracie Humaita
THIRD Luiz Alexandre Silveira Alliance
FEATHER
FIRST Silvio Macias Street Sports
SECOND Jason Evangelista Alliance
THIRD Frank Curreri Drysdale JJ
THIRD Marlon Loor Vera Roberto Traven
LIGHT
FIRST Kyle Watson Gracie Humaita/Mc
SECOND Mark Vives BJJ Revolution Team
THIRD Mark Reding Gracie Humaita/Mc
THIRD Walid Naim BEST WAY
MIDDLE
FIRST Dylan Tescher Claudio Franca
SECOND Jesse Napier Machado JJ
THIRD John Brink Machado JJ
THIRD John Kefallonitis Machado JJ
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST Antonio Carlos Santos Alliance
SECOND Matt Hennessy Rigan Machado
THIRD Ryan Murphy CROSLEY GRACIE JJ
THIRD Ethan Day American Top Team
HEAVY
FIRST Scott Huston Brasa
SECOND Lee Synkowski Balance
THIRD Karim Rafaat Sandro Batata
THIRD John Walus Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST Ethan Garrison Roberto Traven
SECOND Renato Dias BJJ Revolution Team
THIRD Kristian Magers Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
THIRD Scott Morton Vaghi Martial Arts
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST Ernest Mello CROSLEY GRACIE JJ
SECOND Joshua Rapport Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
THIRD Justin Shuford Team Mica
THIRD Wauriman Borges Pitbull
OPEN CLASS
FIRST Ritano Dias BJJ Revolution Team
SECOND Bryan Marvin Gracie Barra
THIRD Wauriman Borges Pitbull
THIRD Christopher Jamie Carlson Gracie Team
BROWN BELT SENIOR 1
ROOSTER
FIRST Casey Byers Easton Brazilian JJ
SECOND Shoji Nohira NAKAYOSHI K.
LIGHT
FIRST Tom Mueller Brasa
SECOND Elihu Ledesma Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
THIRD Alex Meadows Memphis BJJ
THIRD Gustavo Gasperin Professional Training
MIDDLE
FIRST Tyson Kamp Claudio Franca
SECOND John Mckean Unified Jiu-Jitsu
THIRD Vasa Mik BJJ Revolution Team
THIRD Nick Gentile Boran JJ
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST Brandon Hetzler Rickson Gracie Center
SECOND Ira Daugherty Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
THIRD Piet Wilhelm Triton Fight Center
THIRD Clecio Daltro Gracie Barra
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST Robert Lugo Jr. Gracie Fighter
SECOND Tom Reusing Gracie Barra
THIRD Matthew Rich Fabio Santos
THIRD Mike Nickels Colorado Bjj
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST Michael Zenga Brazilian Top Team
SECOND Brad Grubaugh Gracie Barra
THIRD Rudy Jimenez Carlson Gracie Team
OPEN CLASS
FIRST Paul Kimbrel Brotherhood BJJ
SECOND Mike Nickels Colorado Bjj
THIRD John Disimone Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
THIRD Tatsuo Goya Alliance
BROWN BELT SENIOR 2
LIGHT FEATHER
FIRST Derek Kaivani Alliance
SECOND Michael Lovelett Fabio Santos
LIGHT
FIRST Singer Scott Street Sports
SECOND David Shin Gracie Barra
THIRD Robert Grigg Undisputed
MIDDLE
FIRST Mavrick Lobe Santa Fe BJJ Academy
SECOND Chuck Walker CROSLEY GRACIE JJ
THIRD Kevin Smith Gracie Barra America
THIRD Paul Nava Nova União
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST Frederico Orlando Cia Paulista
SECOND Carlos Paladini Gracie Humaita
THIRD Antonio Marcos Pereira Checkmat Bjj
THIRD Mark Rowe Hassett’s JJ
HEAVY
FIRST Mike Brady Beverly Hills JJ Club
SECOND George Andersch Easton Brazilian JJ
THIRD Armando Avecilla Roberto Traven
THIRD Ron Boiuso Gracie Humaita
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST * Edward Shobe Vaghi Martial Arts
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST Greg Walsh Yamasaki Academy
SECOND David Brocklehurst Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy
OPEN CLASS
FIRST Eugino Fuentes Alliance
SECOND Paul Nava Nova União
THIRD Antonio Marcos Pereira Checkmat Bjj
THIRD Scott Singer Street Sports
BROWN BELT SENIOR 3
FEATHER
FIRST * Carl Rosen Gracie Barra
MIDDLE
FIRST Brian Beauchamp Kombat Arts
SECOND John Boltin Gracie Barra
THIRD Mark Daley Carlson Gracie Team
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST * Gregg Watt Cia Paulista
HEAVY
FIRST Bill Zimmerman Genesis JJ
SECOND Michael Atkin Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy
THIRD Ivica Kresovljak Gracie Barra
THIRD Richard Kotasek Minesota Martial Arts
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST Nicolai Holt Roger Gracie Academy
SECOND Matt Slatter Claudio Franca
THIRD Glenn Gorss Paragon Academy
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST * Garey Casey Claudio Franca
OPEN CLASS
FIRST Gary Casey Claudio Franca
SECOND Jim McPherson Alliance
THIRD Nicholai Holt Roger Gracie Academy
BLACK BELT ADULT
ROOSTER
FIRST Bruno Malfacine Alliance
SECOND Felipe Costa Brasa
THIRD Joseph Capizzi Renzo Gracie
THIRD Makoto Sawada Paraestra
LIGHT FEATHER
FIRST Holanda Vieira Checkmat Bjj
SECOND Caio Terra Gracie Fighter
THIRD Pablo Silva Gracie Barra
THIRD Rafael Freitas Gracie Barra
FEATHER
FIRST Rubens Charles Maciel Alliance
SECOND Marcelino Freitas Nova União
THIRD Renan Borges Brazilian Top Team
THIRD Theodoro Canal GF Team
LIGHT
FIRST Michael Langhi Alliance
SECOND Lucas Lepri Alliance
THIRD Jonatas Sampaio Gurgel American Top Team
THIRD William Cooper Alliance Atlanta
MIDDLE
FIRST Kayron Gracie Gracie Barra
SECOND Abmar barbosa Drysdale JJ
THIRD Lucas Leite Checkmat Bjj
THIRD Sergio Moraes Alliance
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST Otavio Sousa Gracie Barra
SECOND Andre de Freitas Gracie Fighter
THIRD Jason Ebarb Texas Punishment Crew
THIRD Diego Herzog Gracie Florianópolis
HEAVY
FIRST Bernardo Faria Alliance
SECOND Rafael Lovato Jr. Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
THIRD Leonardo Iturralde Alliance Atlanta
THIRD Joao Assis Checkmat Bjj
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST Antonio Braga Neto Ralph Gracie
SECOND Marcel Fortuna Ralph Gracie
THIRD Rodrigo Cavaca Checkmat Bjj
THIRD Roberto Alencar Gracie Barra
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST Gabriel Vella de Freitas Ryan Gracie
SECOND Luiz Felipe Theodoro Godoi JJ Club
THIRD Antonio Carlos Peinado Alliance
THIRD Alexandre Pereira Ataque Duplo
OPEN CLASS
FIRST Bernardo Faria Alliance
SECOND Antonio Braga Neto Ralph Gracie
THIRD Antonio Peinado Alliance
THIRD Rodrigo Cavaca Checkmat Bjj
BLACK BELT MASTER
LIGHT FEATHER
FIRST JW Wright Gracie Humaita
SECOND Bruno Bastos American Top Team
THIRD Martin Figueroa Figueroa Academy
FEATHER
FIRST Alexandre Crispim Crispim BJJ
SECOND Mauricio Souza Bon-sai
THIRD Danny Alvarez Alvarez BJJ
THIRD Luiz Vincente da Silva Jr. De La Riva
LIGHT
FIRST Joao Cunha Pitbull
SECOND Babs Olusanmokun Alliance
THIRD Marcos Barros Gracie Barra
THIRD Alan Correa Guigo JJ
MIDDLE
FIRST Joao Faria Gracie Humaita
SECOND Antonio Passos De La Riva
THIRD Eder Persiliano Gracie Barra
THIRD Raphael Carrao Street Sports
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST Cassio Werneck Cassio Werneck
SECOND Mauricio Ferrandis Gracie Humaita
THIRD Walter Vital Cascao Jiu Jitsu/Mica
THIRD James Valentine Ralph Gracie Berkeley
HEAVY
FIRST Fabio Leopoldo Gracie Barra
SECOND Roberto Godoi Godoi JJ Club
THIRD Paulo Roberto Streckert Maromba JJ
THIRD Gustavo Alencar Gracie Barra
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST Ranieri Paiva Albuquerque x3 Sports
SECOND Ulpiano Malachias Gracie Barra
THIRD Alexandre Santos Gracie Barra
THIRD Paul Halme Peak performance
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST Moacir Oliveira Brotherhood BJJ
SECOND Luigi Mondelli American Top Team
THIRD Carlos Farias Roberto Traven
THIRD Julio da Silva Pinheiro Godoi JJ Club
OPEN CLASS
FIRST Carlos Farias Roberto Traven
SECOND Marcos William Pereira Tozi
THIRD Paulo Roberto Strecker Maromba JJ
THIRD Julio da Silva Pinheiro Godoi JJ Club
BLACK BELT SENIOR 1
LIGHT FEATHER
FIRST Claudiney Elias de Sousa Tozi
SECOND Edison Kagohara Tensai JJ Academy
FEATHER
FIRST James Gardner Pedro Sauer
SECOND Eduardo Leitao Cia Paulista
THIRD Noah Booth Leo Dalla
THIRD Tadashi Takashima Gracie Barra Boston
LIGHT
FIRST Paulo Guillobel Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
SECOND Jack Mc Vicker Gracie Humaita
THIRD Jose Carlos Mendes Junior Gracie Barra
THIRD Samy Garcia Carvalho Jiu-Jitsu
MIDDLE
FIRST John Carlquist Pedro Sauer
SECOND Luis Fraga Ralph Gracie
THIRD Sylvio Ballerini Maromba JJ
THIRD Brian Burk Alliance
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST Fabio Novaes Carlson Gracie Team
SECOND Nicholas Stefan Gracie Humaita
THIRD Matt Baker Jean Jacques Machado
THIRD Jeff Messina BJJ Revolution Team
HEAVY
FIRST Charles Faria Correa Godoi JJ Club
SECOND Eduardo Rocha Gracie Humaita
THIRD Sean Bansfield Sean Bansfield
THIRD Robin Gieseler Relson Gracie
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST Leonardo Dalla Costa Leo Dalla
SECOND Billy Dowey Royce Gracie/Team ROC
THIRD Anders Thelin Vasteras Bjj Team
THIRD Jose Eduardo Correa Barbosa JJ
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST Marco Scheffer Godoi JJ Club
SECOND Alessandro Almeida Cascao Jiu Jitsu/Mica
OPEN CLASS
FIRST Charles Faria Correa Godoi JJ Club
SECOND Ray Casias Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy
THIRD Anders Thelin Vasteras Bjj Team
THIRD Jack Mc Vicker Gracie Humaita
BLACK BELT SENIOR 2
FEATHER
FIRST Tommy Malmberg Alliance
SECOND Andrei Andrezzo Cia Paulista
THIRD David Jacobs Yamasaki Academy
THIRD Scott DeWitt Jean Jacques Machado
LIGHT
FIRST Admilson Brites Gracie Humaita
SECOND Christopher Haueter Machado JJ
THIRD Pete Loncarevich Lotus Club
MIDDLE
FIRST Carlos Alberto Terrinha Gracie Barra
SECOND Ricardo Guimaraes Gracie Barra
THIRD Tyrone Gooden Machado JJ
THIRD Sina Hadad Star JJ
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST Ricardo Miller Alliance
SECOND Choi Louis Gracie Humaita
THIRD Mario Cerezo Charles Gracie
THIRD Jay Zeballos Jean Jacques Machado
HEAVY
FIRST Roberto Traven Roberto Traven
SECOND Ronald Assumpcao Lotus Club
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST David Clahan Ralph Gracie Berkeley
SECOND Douglas Esposito Leo Dalla
THIRD Carlos Augusto Pimentel Godoi JJ Club
THIRD Marcio La Selva Godoi JJ Club
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST John Kennedy BJJ Revolution Team
SECOND Ricardo Pires RPBJJ
THIRD Bruiser Neal Checkmat Bjj
OPEN CLASS
FIRST Ricardo Miller Alliance
SECOND Bruiser Neal Checkmat Bjj
THIRD David Jacobs Yamasaki Academy
THIRD Douglas Esposito Leo Dalla
BLACK BELT SENIOR 3
FEATHER
FIRST Dulciney Lima Gracie Humaita
SECOND Patrick McDonald WOLFPACK BJJ
THIRD Don Charley Team Mica
LIGHT
FIRST Evandro Nascimento Gracie Barra
SECOND Bruce Tafoya Gracie Humaita
THIRD Mauro Verry GF Team
THIRD Benny Benavides Xtreme JJ
MIDDLE
FIRST Chris Blanke Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
SECOND Chewy Ybarra Gracie Humaita
THIRD Niall Yamane Wander Braga
THIRD Ricardo Cavalcanti Carlson Gracie Team
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST Takeshi Shinkawa Suita JJ
SECOND Luiz Humberto Guerra Gracie Barra
THIRD Milton Del Carlo Cia Paulista
THIRD Joao Crus JOAO CRUS BJJ
HEAVY
FIRST Ricardo Medina LETS ROLL JJ
SECOND Also Filho Aloisio Silva
THIRD Phil Myers Gracie Barra
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST Adilson Lima Pitbull
SECOND James Boran Boran JJ
THIRD Cecil Burch Gracie Humaita
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST * Stephen Kamphuis Fabricio
OPEN CLASS
FIRST Adilson Lima Pitbull
SECOND Takeshi Shinkawa Suita JJ
THIRD Mitch Yount Alliance
THIRD James Boran Boran JJ
BROWN/BLACK FEMALE
LIGHT FEATHER
FIRST Michelle Nicolini Checkmat Bjj
SECOND Nyjah Easton Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy
THIRD Claudia Martinez-Kvenbo C Quence JJ
THIRD Takako Abe Paraestra
FEATHER
FIRST Fabiana Borges Gracie Barra
SECOND Tove Sderten Prana JJ
THIRD Kelley Weatherford Charles Gracie
THIRD Cristina Zakka Cia Paulista
LIGHT
FIRST Luanna Alzuguir Alliance
SECOND Cristiane Souza Bon-sai
THIRD Sophia McDermott Drysdale JJ
MIDDLE
FIRST Hillary Williams West Side MMA
SECOND Luiza Monteiro Checkmat Bjj
THIRD Gisele Braga BJJ Revolution Team
THIRD Jacqueline Andrade Team Mica
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST Valerie Worthington BJJ Revolution Team
SECOND Karen Miller Roberto Traven
THIRD Glaucia Marton Godoi JJ Club
HEAVY
FIRST Gabrielle Garcia Alliance
SECOND Tammy Griego Gracie Barra
THIRD Luciana Dias Gracie Humaita
THIRD Emily Wetzel BJJ Revolution Team
OPEN CLASS
FIRST Gabrielle Garcia Alliance
SECOND Luanna Alzuguir Alliance
THIRD Hillary Williams West Side MMA
THIRD Emily Wetzel BJJ Revolution Team