Results

Academy results:

Adult:

1- Checkmat BJJ
2- Gracie Barra
3- Lloyd Irvin

Master and Senior:

1- Gracie Humaitá
2- Gracie Barra
3- Alliance

Female:

1- Gracie Humaitá
2- Gracie Barra
3- Westside MMA

Juvenile:

1- Nova União
2- Relson Gracie
3- Cascão JJ


BLUE BELT JUVENILE
ROOSTER
FIRST * clayton carpenter lions den
LIGHT FEATHER
FIRST gabriel kirk SIEGE MMA
SECOND luis ocon Peninsula BJJ Pitbull
THIRD joseph morales rio combat
FEATHER
FIRST johnny munoz Cquence JJ
SECOND brandon walensky SAN DIEGO BJJ
THIRD phillip montenegro Peninsula BJJ Pitbull
THIRD josh munoz speedy bjj
LIGHT
FIRST adonis delano vasquez Alliance
SECOND eric hubbard Legion Jiu-jitsu
THIRD kevin de los reyes RCJ Machado
MIDDLE
FIRST lucas pinto Relson Gracie
SECOND tyler de oliveira Claudio Franca
THIRD arthur sousa Team Popovitch
THIRD michael duran Urban Jungle
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST christian broadnax Nova União
SECOND daniel salvidrez Santa Fe BJJ
THIRD jason hayek dojo americana
THIRD ryan hayek dojo americana
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST * nick castillo Alliance
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST armando esquer cascao jiu jitsu
SECOND robert ramirez Rodrigo Teixeira
OPEN CLASS
FIRST christian broadnax Nova União
SECOND michael duran Urban Jungle
THIRD jess martinez Santa Fe BJJ
THIRD daniel dalvidrez Santa Fe BJJ
BLUE BELT ADULT
ROOSTER
FIRST francis tejano Carlson Gracie Team
SECOND anthony perales buhawe
THIRD gabe quintanilla THROWDOWN ELITE
THIRD zach smith fabio prado bjj
LIGHT FEATHER
FIRST nick schultz Westside MMA
SECOND andre santos Check Mat Bjj
THIRD jayson barniske Undisputed
THIRD michael imperato Tap Star
FEATHER
FIRST stephen hromada Soca BJJ
SECOND brandon behring Alliance
THIRD justin rice Westside MMA
THIRD edwin pagan Team Mica
LIGHT
FIRST issa able Nova União
SECOND vitor ferreira Team Popovitch
THIRD daniel almodovar Legion Jiu-jitsu
THIRD tracy conner Alliance
MIDDLE
FIRST de alonzio jackson Lloyd Irvin
SECOND alex reyes joe stevenson cob
THIRD seth bregman Colorado Bjj
THIRD romulo caiado Carlson Gracie Team
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST william nyman Coachella Valley
SECOND lucas gamaza Cesar Gracie
THIRD matthew waltmon Peak performance
THIRD corey coopersmith Renzo Gracie
HEAVY
FIRST nicolas castellano Soca BJJ
SECOND haas nic Renzo Gracie
THIRD alex gonzalez Team Popovitch
THIRD ellery tarazon kaijin
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST phil davis Lloyd Irvin
SECOND louis villareal GIGANTE BJJ
THIRD curt fraund Team Quest
THIRD stian skotnes Frontline
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST willie leonard Lloyd Irvin
SECOND gabriel salinas jones olympian centre
THIRD atlan kimura amazon checkmat
THIRD orlando sanchez LEGACY
OPEN CLASS
FIRST willie leonard Lloyd Irvin
SECOND de alonzio jackson Lloyd Irvin
THIRD nicollas castellano Soca BJJ
THIRD stephen hromada Soca BJJ
BLUE BELT MASTER
LIGHT FEATHER
FIRST * dominick haider BJJ Revolution Team
FEATHER
FIRST alfredo segovia Pitbull
LIGHT
FIRST scott kellen Renzo Gracie
SECOND jess kincaid BJJ Revolution Team
THIRD marcos tavares Ralph Gracie
THIRD craig gaspara Rickson
MIDDLE
FIRST emilio ramirez lin martial arts
SECOND john flores Check Mat Bjj
THIRD michael cabrea rebel x mma
THIRD keith lawson Gracie Barra
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST jason south Unified JJ
SECOND carlos rosario Westside MMA
THIRD matthew waltmon Peak performance
THIRD jamie kyler Gracie Humaita
HEAVY
FIRST andrew atkinson TEAM MAGNITUDE
SECOND john landes Drysdale JJ
THIRD mario gaxiola Strong Heart JJ
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST jake burroughs Northwest Martial Arts
SECOND damian giatti hb ultimate
THIRD aleksander medrala lutadores opole
THIRD jason hughes Guillobel BJJ
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST david grayson wfc vale tudo
SECOND eric prindle ken shamrocks lion
THIRD joshua noble gracie fighter
THIRD rogerio santos marcel ferreira bjj
OPEN CLASS
FIRST jason south Unified JJ
SECOND carlos rosario Westside MMA
THIRD john landes Drysdale JJ
THIRD jake burroughs Northwest Martial Arts
BLUE BELT SENIOR 1
LIGHT FEATHER
FIRST * luiz eduardo silva Ataque Duplo
FEATHER
FIRST patrick higa Jean Jacques Machado
SECOND victor davila 10th Planet
THIRD andrew henry Pitbull
THIRD patrick ashley Pedro Sauer
LIGHT
FIRST dawson daminelli Brazilian Top Team
SECOND tony ozlanski Nova União
THIRD mark stites Alliance
THIRD shawn kelcher Texas Punishment Crew
MIDDLE
FIRST steven egg Team Quest
SECOND daniel keiser Team Mica
THIRD ken dixon Gracie Barra
THIRD tim lau Gracie Barra
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST eric dodson Gracie Barra
SECOND jay marist mcclinton Renzo Gracie
THIRD william montalvo Gracie Barra
THIRD albert corales Gracie Barra
HEAVY
FIRST jeffro mullenax grapplers lair
THIRD gabriel hernandez Team Mica
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST * mariusz dowzycki Berserker’s Team
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST morgan mainz Alliance
SECOND greg geithner Gracie Barra
THIRD peter bivona brotherhood
OPEN CLASS
FIRST morgan mainz Alliance
SECOND william montalvo Gracie Barra
THIRD mariusz dowzycki Berserker’s Team
THIRD andrew henry Pitbull
BLUE BELT SENIOR 2
LIGHT
FIRST rod roberts Gracie Barra
SECOND tony reis Cquence JJ
THIRD george brooker unlimited bjj
MIDDLE
FIRST michael pratt Undisputed
SECOND george flansbaum Pit North
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST eric hayek dojo americana
SECOND rob bradley 10th Planet
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST * matt carcich training ground
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST * art gonzalez RODRIGO PINHEIRO BJJ
BLUE BELT SENIOR 3
MIDDLE
FIRST ricky cooke Gracie Barra
SECOND paul stockler Gracie Barra
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST * hugh rochford Gazze Academy
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST * victor ventresca Brasa
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST * jim chandler Gracie Barra
OPEN CLASS
FIRST victor ventresca Brasa
SECOND paul stockler Gracie Barra
BLUE/PURPLE BELT FEMALE
LIGHT FEATHER
FIRST melissa biscardi Gracie Humaita
SECOND kristin sommer Gracie Barra
THIRD fernanda bonatto Check Mat Bjj
FEATHER
FIRST mackenzie dern Gracie Humaita
SECOND kelley weatherford Charles Gracie
THIRD miki takahashi Hiro Brazilian JJ
THIRD kim ferguson 10th Planet
LIGHT
FIRST maria rios Santa Fe BJJ
SECOND kiri lao Gracie Humaita
THIRD arnela hadzisulemanovic Hilti BJJ
THIRD gegi van de walker Cia Paulista
MIDDLE
FIRST luiza monteiro Check Mat Bjj
SECOND ana lowry Yamasaki Academy
THIRD rachel demara Lloyd Irvin
THIRD rossie shaffer Easton Brazilian JJ
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST kay stephenson Renzo Gracie
SECOND caitlin pakosh bdb martial arts
THIRD alaina hardie mecca mma
HEAVY
FIRST tammy griego Gracie Barra
SECOND maryanne mullahy Black Belt Studios
THIRD meghan tidgewell Gazze Academy
THIRD ronda andrews Team Mica
OPEN CLASS
FIRST tammy griego Gracie Barra
SECOND maryanne mullahy Black Belt Studios
THIRD rachel demara Lloyd Irvin
THIRD caitlin pakosh bdb martial arts
PURPLE BELT ADULT
LIGHT FEATHER
FIRST mark ramos Edson Carvalho
SECOND ahmad w kakar lin martial arts
THIRD jordan allen BJJ Revolution Team
THIRD roberto lopez Urban Jungle
FEATHER
FIRST bruno pucci Check Mat Bjj
SECOND yukito isoda Check Mat Bjj
THIRD jason carapellucci American Top Team
THIRD gianni grippo Renzo Gracie
LIGHT
FIRST brian morizi Gracie Barra
SECOND francisco iturralde Alliance
THIRD julio cruz BJJ Revolution Team
THIRD jayson patino American Top Team
MIDDLE
FIRST michael schweiger Alliance
SECOND daniel roberts Extreme Combat
THIRD beneil dariush Ralph Gracie
THIRD frederico moncaio Team Popovitch
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST lucas rocha Gracie Barra
SECOND nick richardson Carlson Gracie Team
THIRD daniel hornbuckle Gracie Humaita
THIRD thomas beach Toronto BJJ
HEAVY
FIRST james quinlan mass bjj
SECOND lance castillo Alliance
THIRD javier torres Team Mica
THIRD robert miller 10th Planet
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST gabriel procopio da fonseca Brazilian Top Team
SECOND jason parry Gracie Barra
THIRD jessie canon PROFESSIONAL TRAINER
THIRD llija cavarovic Alliance
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST bruce hoyer Brasa
SECOND amir allam 10th Planet
THIRD arthur rivas Street Sports
THIRD kornel zapadka Berserker’s Team
OPEN CLASS
FIRST beneil dariush Ralph Gracie
SECOND james quinlan mass bjj
THIRD daniel hornbuckle Gracie Humaita
THIRD francisco iturradel Alliance
PURPLE BELT MASTER
LIGHT FEATHER
FIRST dustin thornton Undisputed
SECOND sean mccandless Cassio Werneck
THIRD david foung 10th Planet
THIRD javier gonzales kaijin
LIGHT
FIRST pablo castro Brasa
SECOND merrick hamilton Cassio Werneck
THIRD paul carrola Brazilian Top Team
THIRD anthony diwa crispim bjj barra brothers
MIDDLE
FIRST joshua webb Gracie Humaita
SECOND jason schoeffner crispim bjj barra brothers
THIRD charles martone Street Sports
THIRD juan lozada mixed martial science
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST jeremy adkins Gracie Humaita
SECOND leandro massaro Relson Gracie
HEAVY
FIRST guillaume piquet lagny jjb
SECOND jimmy palander Check Mat Bjj
THIRD jose lopez BJJ Revolution Team
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST * luis rubalcava RODRIGO PINHEIRO BJJ
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST kornel zapadka Berserker’s Team
SECOND mihael nomikos Toronto BJJ
THIRD victor webster 10th Planet
THIRD donny avera Relson Gracie
OPEN CLASS
FIRST jeremy adkins Gracie Humaita
SECOND luis rubalcava RODRIGO PINHEIRO BJJ
THIRD guillaume piquet lagny jjb
THIRD victor webster 10th Planet
PURPLE BELT SENIOR 1
LIGHT
FIRST james casey Drysdale JJ
SECOND branden guptill THROWDOWN ELITE
THIRD adam martinez Royce Gracie
MIDDLE
FIRST charles grant COMBAT BASE
SECOND mark tucker pedro bessa
THIRD loren allen Gracie Barra
THIRD curran thomerson Gracie Barra
HEAVY
FIRST chris howe Gracie Humaita
SECOND bob leinenweber training yard
THIRD tait skifstrom Neutral Grounds
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST viktor kohl Dragon JJ
SECOND michael burlaka Strong Heart JJ
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST nate daniel Carlson Gracie Team
SECOND chris haraszti Brasa
OPEN CLASS
FIRST chris haraszti Brasa
SECOND nate daniel Carlson Gracie Team
THIRD mark tucker pedro bessa
THIRD chris howe Gracie Humaita
PURPLE BELT SENIOR 2
LIGHT FEATHER
FIRST * mike dykes Gracie Barra
LIGHT
FIRST robert romero Santa Fe BJJ
SECOND eduardo porto Machado JJ
MIDDLE
FIRST randy warren Victor Huber Bjj
SECOND joseph thompson Soca BJJ
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST * michael huitema Team Mica
HEAVY
FIRST scott mitts United BJJ
SECOND gustavo barroso BJJ Revolution Team
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST * ralf warneking 10th Planet
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST * steven pellegrino Carlson Gracie Team
OPEN CLASS
FIRST gustavo barroso BJJ Revolution Team
SECOND ralf warneking 10th Planet
THIRD michael huitema Team Mica
THIRD joseph thompson Soca BJJ
PURPLE BELT SENIOR 3
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST michael atkin Lloyd Irvin
SECOND raymond winters Sergio Penha JJ
HEAVY
FIRST * gregg watt Cia Paulista
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST * glenn gorss Alliance
OPEN CLASS
FIRST gregg watt Cia Paulista
SECOND glenn gorss Alliance
THIRD michael atkin Lloyd Irvin
BROWN BELT ADULT
LIGHT FEATHER
FIRST milton nascimento Check Mat Bjj
SECOND fernando salvador Gracie Humaita
THIRD lincoln eric NDBJJ/TEAM JD SHELLEY
THIRD daniel elias crispim bjj barra brothers
FEATHER
FIRST justin rader Gracie Humaita
SECOND bruno amaral Brazilian Top Team
THIRD leonardo fernandes Brazilian Top Team
THIRD julio felix lang Teixeira BJJ
LIGHT
FIRST thiago abreu Check Mat Bjj
SECOND peter sutton stable bjj
THIRD lee seung jae Check Mat Bjj
THIRD eddie fyvie Spa City BJJ
MIDDLE
FIRST clark gracie BJJ Revolution Team
SECOND dustin akbari Cassio Werneck
THIRD quinn mulhern Santa Fe BJJ
THIRD ryan beaureguard BJJ Revolution Team
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST dan schon BJJ Revolution Team
SECOND joseph gutierrez new breed
THIRD felipe amarante south florida fight club
THIRD sam mc coy American Top Team
HEAVY
FIRST leonardo iturralde Alliance
SECOND marcel goncalves BJJ Revolution Team
THIRD vitor schlosser marcel ferreira bjj
THIRD brendan raedy Yamasaki Academy
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST marcus almeida Check Mat Bjj
SECOND ryan gillespie THROWDOWN ELITE
THIRD brett aldrich Rodrigo Teixeira
THIRD james puopolo Gracie Humaita
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST jarrod bunch Bevely Hills JJ Club
SECOND daniel carvalho Gracie Barra
THIRD hazem ibrahim Ricardo Almeida JJ
THIRD ethan snow Easton Brazilian JJ
OPEN CLASS
FIRST thiago abra Check Mat Bjj
SECOND marcos almeida Check Mat Bjj
THIRD leonardo iturralde Alliance
THIRD jarrod bunch Bevely Hills JJ Club
BROWN BELT MASTER
FEATHER
FIRST frank curreri Drysdale JJ
SECOND bryan waltz Gracie Barra
THIRD brian phillips Aloisio Silva
THIRD erik klinger Gracie Barra
LIGHT
FIRST gustavo gasperin PROFESSIONAL TRAINER
SECOND stephan goyne Gracie Humaita
THIRD mark reding Gracie Humaita
MIDDLE
FIRST Al Williams Cassio Werneck
SECOND spencer olsen Gracie Barra
THIRD robert vasquez Santa Fe BJJ
THIRD francis keller BJJ Revolution Team
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST israel reyes Carlson Gracie Team
SECOND john sanders BJJ Revolution Team
THIRD friedrick rodriguez Kazeka Bjj
HEAVY
FIRST * michael mulcahy Cia Paulista
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST robert lugo jr gracie fighter
SECOND dubravko colic Alliance
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST fabiano da silva American Top Team
SECOND david hertzog Tatu JJ
THIRD joshua rapport Gracie Humaita
OPEN CLASS
FIRST fabiano da silva American Top Team
SECOND joe martine American Top Team
THIRD herman gipson COMBAT BASE
THIRD robert vasquez Santa Fe BJJ
BROWN BELT SENIOR 1
LIGHT
FIRST brian long Renzo Gracie
SECOND jimmy salamanca Gracie Humaita
THIRD elcio reis Gracie Barra
MIDDLE
FIRST tony larsson Check Mat Bjj
SECOND barry anderson gracie fighter
THIRD tom knox Cleber JJ
THIRD dan wallen Relson Gracie
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST brandon hetzler Rickson
SECOND paul silva BJJ Revolution Team
THIRD tatsuo goya Alliance
HEAVY
FIRST jarrod clontz Urban Jungle
SECOND andrew brozyna Alliance
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST * alberto franco COMBAT BASE
OPEN CLASS
FIRST paul silva BJJ Revolution Team
SECOND jarrod clontz Urban Jungle
THIRD jimmy salamanca Gracie Humaita
BROWN BELT SENIOR 2
MIDDLE
FIRST chris lovato Alliance
SECOND sina hadad Star JJ
THIRD robert grigg Undisputed
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST * anthony califano Alliance
OPEN CLASS
FIRST chris mc cune Machado JJ
SECOND amilcar cipili Team Mica
BROWN BELT SENIOR 3
HEAVY
FIRST willie rodriguez Alliance
SECOND greg amici Hollywood Bjj
OPEN CLASS
FIRST * willie rodriguez Alliance
BLACK BELT ADULT
ROOSTER
FIRST * pablo teixeira Brazilian Fight
LIGHT FEATHER
FIRST caio terra Cesar Gracie
SECOND carlos vieira Check Mat Bjj
THIRD rafael freitas Gracie Barra
THIRD brandon mullins Westside MMA
FEATHER
FIRST baret yoshida Undisputed
SECOND samir chantre Cesar Gracie
THIRD daniel roupinol Arena
THIRD denny prokopos 10th Planet
LIGHT
FIRST lucas lepri Alliance
SECOND jonathan torres Lloyd Irvin
THIRD philipe della monica Gracie Barra
THIRD raphael chaves the armory
MIDDLE
FIRST lucas leite Check Mat Bjj
SECOND carlos diego ferreira amazonas bjj
THIRD daniel moraes Relson Gracie
THIRD murilo santana Barbosa JJ
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST romulo barral Gracie Barra
SECOND otavio sousa Gracie Barra
THIRD marcelo azevedo Gracie Barra
THIRD james brasco Team Popovitch
HEAVY
FIRST roberto alencar Gracie Barra
SECOND marcel louzado Check Mat Bjj
THIRD bruno bastos Nova União
THIRD joao assis Check Mat Bjj
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST antonio braga neto Gordo JJ
SECOND rafael lovato Gracie Humaita
THIRD antonio peinado Alliance
THIRD marcel fortuna Ralph Gracie
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST josh barnett csw
SECOND bruno paulista Ralph Gracie
THIRD tom deblass Renzo Gracie
THIRD asa fuller Gracie Humaita
OPEN CLASS
FIRST roberto alencar Gracie Barra
SECOND antonio braga neto Gordo JJ
THIRD marcelo azevedo Gracie Barra
THIRD bruno bastos Nova União
BLACK BELT MASTER
LIGHT FEATHER
FIRST josef manuel Nova União
SECOND nelson caldas Gracie Barra
FEATHER
FIRST anderson pereira Brazilian Top Team
SECOND jimmy tang Jean Jacques Machado
THIRD noah booth Leo Dalla
THIRD marcelo cavalcanti Tinguinha
LIGHT
FIRST joel tudor BJJ Revolution Team
SECOND joao cunha Clube de JJ Pitbull
THIRD alexander crispim crispim bjj barra brothers
THIRD michio grubbs COMBAT BASE
MIDDLE
FIRST hermes franca east west combat club
SECOND jorge britto Gracie Humaita
THIRD nielsen nunes Gracie Barra
THIRD raphael carrao Street Sports
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST maycon carvalho Gracie Barra
SECOND rodrigo clark Gracie Barra
THIRD robert owens brazilian jj of olympia
THIRD guilherme santos muniz Check Mat Bjj
HEAVY
FIRST carlos francis Gracie Humaita
SECOND walter vital Team Mica
THIRD nick kline Easton Brazilian JJ
THIRD luis daniel galvao american kickboxing
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST fabio prado fabio prado bjj
SECOND paul halme Peak performance
THIRD marcelo braga Rillion Gracie
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST carlos farias Brasa
SECOND fabio costa Gracie Barra
OPEN CLASS
FIRST jorge brito Gracie Humaita
SECOND carlos francis Gracie Humaita
THIRD walter vital Team Mica
THIRD carlos farias Brasa
BLACK BELT SENIOR 1
LIGHT FEATHER
FIRST * steve lin lin martial arts
FEATHER
FIRST brian johnson Northwest Martial Arts
SECOND rudy fischmann Wander Braga
LIGHT
FIRST jack mcvicker Gracie Humaita
SECOND alexandre freitas Soca BJJ
MIDDLE
FIRST john carlquist Pedro Sauer
SECOND marco nascimento Peninsula BJJ Pitbull
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST NICK stefan faction bjj
SECOND rhodisley rosa jr Team Mica
THIRD rexie barnun Gracie Barra
THIRD ricardo miller Alliance
HEAVY
FIRST aurelio galegos jr Alliance
SECOND paulo broilo giovanni reis team
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST * ramon jamur Check Mat Bjj
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST stephen hall Alliance
SECOND tony bonello the gun fight club
OPEN CLASS
FIRST JACK mcvicker Gracie Humaita
SECOND alexandre freitas Soca BJJ
THIRD stephen hall Alliance
BLACK BELT SENIOR 2
FEATHER
FIRST scott dewitt Jean Jacques Machado
SECOND don charley Team Mica
LIGHT
FIRST christopher haueter Jean Jacques Machado
SECOND tony torres-aponte Urban Jungle
MIDDLE
FIRST david dunn Machado JJ
SECOND renato castro Machado JJ
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST jay zeballos Jean Jacques Machado
SECOND chris mccune Machado JJ
HEAVY
FIRST * amilcar cipili Team Mica
OPEN CLASS
FIRST george flansbaum Pit North
SECOND rob bradley 10th Planet
THIRD art gonzalez RODRIGO PINHEIRO BJJ
BLACK BELT SENIOR 3
FEATHER
FIRST gary claxton Vandry BJJ
SECOND jeff tirshfield Primall JJ
MIDDLE
FIRST bruce tafoya Gracie Humaita
SECOND richard young Gracie Barra
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST * david meyer Machado JJ
SUPER HEAVY
FIRST * james boran Boran JJ
ULTRA HEAVY
FIRST raul montolfo Gracie Barra
SECOND stephen kamphuis Fabricio
OPEN CLASS
FIRST david meyer Machado JJ
SECOND james boran Boran JJ
THIRD richard young Gracie Barra
BROWN/BLACK FEMALE
LIGHT FEATHER
FIRST sofia amarante south florida fight club
SECOND leticia ribeiro Gracie Humaita
THIRD claudia martinez – kvenbo Cquence JJ
LIGHT
FIRST sophia mcdermott Rickson
SECOND leticia lalli Check Mat Bjj
MIDDLE
FIRST hillary williams Westside MMA
SECOND sheila bird bdb martial arts
MEDIUM HEAVY
FIRST * valerie worthington BJJ Revolution Team
HEAVY
FIRST gabrielle garcia Alliance
SECOND emily wetzel BJJ Revolution Team
THIRD katrina weilbacher Alliance
OPEN CLASS
FIRST hillary williams Westside MMA
THIRD katrina weilbacher Alliance
THIRD

sheila bird